Presbyters

Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Presbyters, Before Construction of Brough Memorial Church

S.NO NAME MONTH & YEAR
1. REV. G. GNANAMUTHU 27.01.1918 TO 07.04.1918
2. REV. P. THANGAMUTHU 08.04.1918 TO 20.04.1918
3. REV. L.I. STEPHEN 21.04.1918 TO 23.04.1918
4. REV. G. GNANAMUTHU 24.04.1918 TO 29.05.1918
5. REV. L.I. STEPHEN 30.05.1918 TO 02.06.1918
6. REV. K. SUBBA RAO 03.06.1918 TO 20.06.1918
7. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 18.06.1918
8. REV. L.I. STEPHEN 21.06.1918 TO 28.12.1918
9. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 29.12.1918 TO 25.01.1919
10. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 26.01.1919
11. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 27.01.1919
12. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 28.01.1919 TO 16.10.1919
13. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 17.10.1919 TO 19.10.1919
14. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 20.10.1919 TO 20.12.1919
15. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 21.12.1919 TO 27.12.1919
16. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 28.12.1919 TO 21.03.1921
17. REV.I. RATINAM 22.03.1921 TO 08.05.1921
18. REV. BASHYAM 09.05.1921 TO 03.07.1921
19. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 04.07.1921 TO 07.01.1922
20. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 08.01.1922 TO 04.02.1922
21. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 05.02.1922 TO 20.05.1922
22. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 21.05.1922 TO 20.06.1922
23. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 21.06.1922 TO 05.04.1923
24. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 06.04.1923 TO 20.05.1923
25. REV. T.C. WITNEY 21.05.1923 TO 10.06.1923
26. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 11.06.1923 TO 01.04.1924
27. REV. T.C. WITNEY 02.04.1924
28. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 03.04.1924 TO 09.04.1924
29. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 10.05.1924 TO 21.06.1924
30. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 22.06.1924 TO 23.07.1924
31. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 24.08.1924 TO 18.11.1924
32. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 19.11.1924 TO 15.02.1930
33. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 16.02.1930 TO 01.03.1930
34. REV.L.I. STEPHEN 02.03.1930 TO 07.08.1931
35. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 08.08.1931 TO 14.11.1931
36. REV. A.W.BROUGH 15.11.1931 TO 17.12.1931
37. REV. W. THEOFOLD 18.12.1931 TO 31.12.1931
38. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 01.01.1932 TO 07.01.1932
39. REV. A.W.BROUGH 08.01.1932 TO 03.03.1932
40. REV. W. THEOFOLD 04.03.1932 TO 31.05.1932
41. REV.G. GNANAMUTHU 01.06.1932 TO 02.08.1932
42. REV. A.W.BROUGH 03.08.1932 TO 05.09.1932
43. REV. W. THEOFOLD 06.09.1932 TO 30.09.1932

Presbyters, After Construction of Brough Memorial Church

S.NO NAME MONTH & YEAR
1. REV. D. MANASEH 01.10.1932 TO 10.06.1933
2. REV. H.A. BOPLY 11.06.1933 TO 17.06.1933
3. REV. D. MANASEH 18.06.1933 TO 24.06.1933
4. REV. A.W.BROUGH,                            REV. D. MANASEH 25.06.1933
5. REV. D. MANASEH 25.06.1933 TO 18.08.1933
6. REV. A.W.BROUGH 19.08.1933 TO 23.08.1933
7. REV. D. MANASEH 24.08.1933 TO 14.07.1934
8. REV. H.A. BOPLY 15.07.1934 TO 11.08.1934
9. REV. D. MANASEH 12.08.1934 TO 26.01.1935
10. REV. H.A. BOPLY 27.08.1935 TO 29.01.1935
11. REV. D. MANASEH 30.01.1935 TO 27.04.1935
12. REV. H.A. BOPLY 28.04.1935 TO 01.06.1935
13. REV. D. MANASEH 02.06.1935 TO 11.06.1938
14. REV.W.T. NECLUAES 12.06.1938 TO 20.08.1938
15. REV. D. MANASEH 21.08.1938 TO 03.12.1938
16. REV. H.A. BOPLY 04.08.1938 TO 17.12.1938
17. REV. D. MANASEH 18.12.1938 TO 08.04.1939
18. REV. D. MANASEH, REV. H.A. BOPLY 09.04.1939 TO 03.06.1939
19. REV. D. MANASEH 04.06.1939 TO 23.02.1940
20. REV. H.A. BOPLY 24.02.1940 TO 20.04.1940
21. REV. D. MANASEH 21.04.1940 TO 08.05.1940
22. REV. H.A. BOPLY 09.06.1940
23. REV. D. MANASEH 10.06.1940 TO 11.01.1941
24. REV. H.A. BOPLY 12.01.1941 TO 29.03.1941
25. REV. D. MANASEH 30.03.1941 TO 23.08.1941
26. REV. H.A. BOPLY 24.08.1941 TO 03.10.1941
27. REV. D. MANASEH 04.10.1941 TO 02.05.1942
28. REV. H.A. BOPLY 03.05.1942 TO 20.06.1942
29. REV. D. MANASEH 21.06.1942 TO 18.07.1942
30. REV. H.A. BOPLY 19.07.1942 TO 22.07.1942
31. REV. D. MANASEH 23.07.1942 TO 12.09.1942
32. REV. H.A. BOPLY 13.09.1942 TO 07.11.1942
33. REV. D. MANASEH 08.11.1942 TO 26.12.1942
34. REV. H.A. BOPLY 27.12.1942 TO 02.01.1943
35. REV. D. MANASEH 03.01.1943 TO 20.01.1943
36. REV. H.A. BOPLY 21.01.1943 TO 18.04.1945
37. REV. I. DEVASAHAYAM 19.04.1945 TO 18.08.1945
38. REV. T.A. FENN 19.08.1945 TO 24.12.1945
39. REV. I. DEVASAHAYAM 25.12.1945 TO 09.08.1947
40. REV. V. JAYAMANI JOSEPH 10.08.1947 TO 16.08.1947
41. REV. I. DEVASAHAYAM 17.08.1947 TO 05.07.1952
42. REV. G.I. TODMAN 06.07.1952 TO 09.08.1952
43. REV. S. DANIEL 10.08.1952 TO 31.12.1956
44. REV. G.I. TODMAN 01.01.1957 TO 09.02.1957
45. REV. S. DANIEL 10.02.1957 TO 30.07.1960
46. REV. SENA RUFES 31.07.1960 TO 01.10.1960
47. REV. G.I. TODMAN 02.10.1960 TO 15.10.1960
48. REV. SENA RUFES 16.10.1960 TO 07.11.1962
49. REV. G.I. TODMAN 08.11.1962 TO 10.11.1962
50. REV. SENA RUFES 11.11.1962 TO 29.12.1962
51. REV. G.I. TODMAN 30.12.1962 TO 05.01.1963
52. REV. SENA RUFES 06.01.1963 TO 05.06.1965
53. REV. U.J. EBINEZER 06.06.1965 TO 15.03.1975
54. REV. T. ARUL 16.03.1975 TO 29.03.1975
55. REV. U.J. EBINEZER 30.03.1975 TO 20.05.1976
56. REV. K.P. SIGAMANI 21.05.1976 TO 12.06.1976
57. REV. R. DEVASIRVATHAM 13.06.1976 TO 12.08.1978
58. REV. PHILIPH. K. MULLEY 13.08.1978 TO 24.08.1978
59. REV. R. DEVASIRVATHAM 25.08.1978 TO 27.06.1979
60. REV.D. THANGASAMY 28.06.1979 TO 16.01.1980
61. REV. B. JEROME 17.01.1980 TO 26.01.1980
62. REV.D. THANGASAMY 27.01.1980 TO 25.02.1980
63. REV.T. EBENEZER 26.02.1980 TO 01.03.1980
64. REV. D. THANGASAMY 02.03.1980 TO 20.05.1981
65. REV.R. DEVADOSS 21.05.1981 TO 13.06.1981
66. REV. D. THANGASAMY 14.06.1981 TO 02.10.1982
67. REV. A. JAYAPAUL 03.10.1982 TO 16.10.1982
68. REV. D. THANGASAMY 17.10.1982 TO 03.01.1983
69. REV. RAJENDRAN (T.E.L.C) 04.01.1982 TO 08.01.1983
70. REV. D. THANGASAMY 09.01.1983 TO 03.04.1983
71. REV. JOHN JAYAPALAN 04.04.1983 TO 16.04.1983
72. REV. D. THANGASAMY 17.04.1983 TO 23.06.1984
73. REV. WILLIAM MOSES 24.06.1984 TO 30.12.1984
74. REV. S. JAYASEELAN & REV. WILLIAM MOSES 30.12.1984
75. REV. WILLIAM MOSES 30.12.1984 TO 25.04.1987
76. REV. VINCENT 26.04.1984 TO 09.05.1987
77. REV. WILLIAM MOSES 10.05.1984 TO 07.07.1987
78. REV. VINCENT 08.07.1987 TO 11.07.1987
79. REV. WILLIAM MOSES 12.07.1987 TO 15.08.1987
80. REV. VINCENT 16.08.1987 TO 23.01.1988
81. REV. K. SASRGUNA RAJ 24.01.1988 TO 07.07.1990
82. REV.S. DHARMARAJ 08.07.1990 TO 19.04.1992
83. REV. A. JAYABALAN 20.04.1992 TO 12.09.1992
84. REV. JAMES PONNIAH 13.09.1992 TO 17.09.1992
85. REV. A. JAYABALAN 18.09.1992 TO 26.09.1992
86. REV. JAMES PONNIAH 27.09.1992 TO 11.10.1992
87. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 11.10.1992 TO 21.11.1992
88. REV. JAMES PONNIAH 22.11.1992 TO 28.11.1992
89. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 29.11.1992 TO 27.12.1992
90. REV. JAMES PONNIAH 28.12.1992 TO 16.01.1993
91. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 17.01.1993 TO 15.05.1993
92. REV. JAMES PONNIAH 16.05.1993 TO 29.05.1993
93. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 30.05.1993 TO 04.07.1993.
94. REV. MATHURAM JAMES CHALLAIAH 05.07.1993 TO 07.08.1993
95. REV. D. RAJENDRAKUMAR 08.08.1993 TO 14.08.1993
96. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 15.08.1993 TO 28.08.1993
97. REV. D. RAJENDRAKUMAR 29.08.1993 TO 04.09.1993
98. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 05.09.1993 TO 16.04.1994
99. REV. D. RAJENDRAKUMAR 17.04.1994 TO 28.05.1994
100. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 29.05.1994 TO 07.05.1996
101. REV. H. JOHN GUNASEELAN 08.05.1996 TO 18.05.1996
102. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 19.05.1996 TO 07.09.1996
103. REV.T. EBENEZER 08.09.1996 TO 12.10.1996
104. REV. A. JAYAPALAN 13.10.1996 TO 16.11.1996
105. REV.T. EBENEZER 17.11.1996 TO 12.07.1997
106. REV. I. ALAGURAJ 13.07.1997 TO 13.01.2001
107. REV. S. PAUL SUNDARAM 14.01.2001 TO 10.02.2001
108. REV. I. ALAGURAJ 11.02.2001 TO 23.12.2001
109. REV. S. PAUL SUNDARAM 24.12.2001 TO 31.12.2001
110. REV. I. ALAGURAJ 01.01.2001 TO 02.02.2002
111. REV. S. PAUL SUNDARAM 03.02.2002 TO 09.02.2002
112. REV. I. ALAGURAJ 10.02.2002 TO 20.04.2002
113. REV. S. PAUL SUNDARAM 21.04.2002 TO 27.04.2002
114. REV. I. ALAGURAJ 28.04.2002 TO 15.06.2002
115. REV. L. DANIEL DURAIRAJ 16.06.2002 TO 21.04.2007
116. REV. ROBIN MARIA 22.04.2007 TO 07.06.2007
117. REV. I. MANOHARLAL 08.06.2007 TO 18.02.2012
118. REV. A. JACOB LIVINGSTON 19.02.2007 TO 03.03.2012
119. REV. G. SAMUEL SHANTHAKUMAR 10.06.2012 TO 21.05.2013
120. REV. S. RICHARD JAYAKUMAR 22.05.2013 TO 31.05.2014
121. Rev. J. MATHURAM JAMES CHELLAIAH
Rev. L. DAVID BARNABAS (Asst.presbyter)
01.06.2014 TO 31.05.2015
122. Rev. J. MATHURAM JAMES CHELLAIAH
Rev. IMMANUEL VEZHAVENDHAN (Asst.presbyter)
01.06.2015 TO till now

.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.